CVR 40645950Private limited company (ApS)Glarmesteraktiviteter (433420)NakskovFounded 1 Jul 2019
Employees
16
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+8 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+164% on 2024
Result
-525.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
998.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bonde Glas ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBONDE HOLDING 2013 ApSCVR 25295587, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2019
Jesper Morten Bondesince 1 Jul 2019
CVR 25295587100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BONDE HOLDING 2013 ApS, since 3 Dec 2013
Holding company
CVR 25295587Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bonde Glas ApS, since 1 Jul 2019
This company
Bonde Glas ApS
CVR 40645950
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -12 | -11 | -184 | 432 | 1,139 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -224 | -99 | -627 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -9 | -183 | -99 | -526 |
| Equity | 30 | 21 | -162 | 24 | 998 |
| Total assets | 30 | 21 | 627 | 1,715 | 5,519 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 164% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -196 | -70 | -555 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | -16.2% | -48.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -26note 6 | -17note 6 | -27note 6 | -12note 6 | -107note 6 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -452.5%note 7 | -229.9%note 7 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | -108.4%note 9 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | 287note 11 | 0note 11 | 1,950note 12 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -26note 6 | -17note 6 | 499note 6 | 774note 6 | 3,004note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 13 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 11 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Dec 2021
6 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029114729Jernbanegade 21, 4880 Nysted
P-number 1024855933Munkholmvej 21, 4900 Nakskov
P-number 1029114710Bryggerivej 88, 4913 Horslunde
P-number 1029602448Klostergade 13, 4900 Nakskov
P-number 1031323378Bækvej 15, 4690 Haslev
P-number 1031323386Elmevej 2, 4780 Stege