CVR 40640568Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)MørkeFounded 24 Jun 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
138K
DKK, annual report 2025
-85.5% on 2024
Result
+59.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 2M Multiservice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Krarup Mogensen100% of capital and votes, since 24 Jun 2019
Morten Krarup Mogensensince 24 Jun 2019
100% of capital and votessince 24 Jun 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,131 | 1,203 | 949 | 138 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +124 | +214 | +789 | +104 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +88 | +157 | +597 | +59 |
| Equity | Not reported | 352 | 508 | 1,105 | 1,097 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 947 | 1,086 | 1,587 | 1,255 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 8 | 8 | 3 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 16.3% | 6.4% | -21.1% | -85.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 219 | 310 | 1,425 | 118 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | 19.4% | 25.7% | 150.2% | 85.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -74 | -411 | -1,511 | -1,191note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 27.3% | 88.3% | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 | 225note 8 | 1note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024849674Gl Mørkevej 67, 8544 Mørke