CVR 40634428Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HasselagerFounded 28 Jun 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Momui Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-20.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-492.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-639.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
BRØCHNER HANSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 28125704, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2019
jeppe smed ApSCVR 45267466, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 23 Dec 2024
and 1 moreRasmus Brøchner Hansensince 28 Jun 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -639.1K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
CVR 2812570433.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 21 Oct 2019since 28 Jun 2019
CVR 3283019625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 2020since 21 Oct 2019
CVR 4526746633.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 23 Dec 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2131393933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 23 Dec 202428 Jun 2019 to 23 Dec 2024
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 41517697100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42542431100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Momui Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39527006100% of capital and votes3 Jul 2019 to 22 May 2026
CVR 34730733100% of capital and votes3 Jul 2019 to 30 May 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jun 2019 to 5 Nov 2026.
28 Jun 2019 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -24 | -21 | -19 | -20 | -20 |
| Result for the year | +2,374 | -519 | -2,612 | -2,911 | -493 |
| Equity | 5,896 | 5,377 | 2,765 | -146 | -639 |
| Total assets | 5,908 | 5,893 | 5,309 | 3,127 | 5,075 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -698note 1 | 0note 1 | -51note 1 | 0note 1 | -40note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.5%note 2 | -0.3%note 2 | 0.6%note 2 | -1.4%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -1,744note 1 | -853note 1 | -940note 1 | -1,679note 1 | -3,125note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Peter Dissing Møller, den 14.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Jeppe Brøchner Smed, den 14.02.2025.
Ny adresse: c/o Peter Dissing Møller, Birkegårdsvej 30, 8361 Hasselager
Vedtægter ændret: 31.12.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.12.2020.
kr. 6.274,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 15.938,80.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 53.333,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.12.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 09.12.2020.
kr. 4.954,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 20.185,71.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 47.059,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Peter Dissing Møller, Rudolfgårdsvej 3, 8260 Viby J
Vedtægter ændret: 21.10.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.10.2019.
kr. 2.105,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 23.752,97.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 42.105,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Brøchner Hansen, den 21.10.2019, Peter Dissing Møller, den 21.10.2019, Arne Olsen, den 21.10.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene, af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2019
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Dissing Møller, den 19.09.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør.
Stiftelsesdato: 28.06.2019.
Virkningsdato: 28.06.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 28.06.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 21313939 TORESTA ApS, Lyngbyvej 4, 8000 Aarhus C, den 28.06.2019, CVR-NR. 28125704 BRØCHNER HANSEN HOLDING ApS, c/o Rasmus Brøchner Hansen, Søsterhøjvej 56, 8270 Højbjerg, den 28.06.2019.
Direktion:
Rasmus Brøchner Hansen, den 28.06.2019, Peter Dissing Møller, den 28.06.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af de 2 direktører i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Tangen 9, 8200 Aarhus N, den 28.06.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
28.06.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er besiddelse af kapitalandele i tilknyttede og associerede virksomheder
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024841541Birkegårdsvej 30, 8361 Hasselager