CVR 40623248Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)RøddingFounded 30 Jun 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
320K
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.3% on 2024
Result
+82.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TS Ejendomme 2019 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMMJ Holding 2019 ApSCVR 40637702, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jul 2019
Mikael Marinus Jensensince 30 Jun 2019
CVR 40637702100% of capital and votessince 4 Jul 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2019 to 4 Jul 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MMJ Holding 2019 ApS, since 3 Jul 2019
Holding company
CVR 40637702Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TS Ejendomme 2019 ApS, since 4 Jul 2019
This company
TS Ejendomme 2019 ApS
CVR 40623248
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 356 | 251 | 402 | 335 | 320 |
| Operating profit | +277 | Not reported | +201 | +134 | +120 |
| Result for the year | +168 | +57 | +158 | +96 | +83 |
| Equity | 2,538 | 2,595 | 2,703 | 2,538 | 2,553 |
| Total assets | 4,292 | 4,298 | 4,034 | 4,153 | 4,237 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 40% | -29.3% | 60.1% | -16.9% | -4.3% |
| EBITDA | 356 | 191note 1 | 280 | 213 | 198 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 76.2%note 1 | 69.6% | 63.7% | 62% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 802 | 637 | -122 | -272note 4 | -457note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 2.3x | 3.3xnote 1 | Net cash | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.8% | 2.7%note 1 | 5.4% | 4.3%note 4 | 4.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 31note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,340 | 1,204 | 951 | 1,100note 4 | 994note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024828413Låsledvej 33, 6630 Rødding