CVR 40623159Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)VæggerløseFounded 29 Jun 2019
Gross profit
-91.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3.7M on 2024
Result
-166K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Kobbernagel Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDTK Holding ApSCVR 41848189, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Nov 2020
Tinna Kobbernagelsince 29 Jun 2019
CVR 41848189100% of capital and votessince 10 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jun 2019 to 10 Nov 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DTK Holding ApS, since 10 Nov 2020
Holding company
CVR 41848189Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Kobbernagel Ejendomme ApS, since 10 Nov 2020
This company
Kobbernagel Ejendomme ApS
CVR 40623159
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 435 | 437 | 441 | 3,590 | -91 |
| Operating profit | +339 | +341 | +344 | +3,527 | -158 |
| Result for the year | +47 | +84 | -28 | +2,548 | -166 |
| Equity | 379 | 463 | 436 | 2,983 | 2,567 |
| Total assets | 6,929 | 6,855 | 6,844 | 5,623 | 4,361 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -6.6% | 0.5% | 0.9% | 713.8% | -102.6% |
| EBITDA | 435 | 437 | 441 | 3,590 | -91 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,204 | 3,843 | 3,754 | -1,425 | -215note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 7.4x | 8.8x | 8.5x | Net cash | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 7.1% | 6.7% | 6.3%note 4 | 83.5% | -6.3%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 61note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 179note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 4,213 | 5,068 | 5,145 | 42 | 1,229note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024828359Marielyst Strandvej 25, 4873 Væggerløse