CVR 40609423Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HvidovreFounded 25 Jun 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about L.B. Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-16.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
-317
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
662.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Lars Bisgaard Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 6 Nov 2023
Lars Bisgaard Andersenuntil 6 Nov 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Jun 2019 to 6 Nov 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 22 | 17 | -27 | -17 |
| Operating profit | +22 | +17 | -201 | -17 |
| Result for the year | -4 | -1 | -202 | 0 |
| Equity | 866 | 865 | 663 | 663 |
| Total assets | 1,551 | 1,513 | 1,514 | 675 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -24.8% | -262.3% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 194 | 193 | -1,011 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.2%note 4 | -44.2%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024813688Paris Boulevard 48, 2650 Hvidovre