CVR 40577815Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)SlagelseFounded 11 Jun 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+18.6% on 2024
Result
+306.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
361.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sikkert Byggeri ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCLL84 Holding ApSCVR 44838257, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 May 2024
Christian Lund Larsensince 11 Jun 2019
CVR 44838257100% of capital and votessince 17 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Jun 2019 to 17 May 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLL84 Holding ApS, since 17 May 2024
Holding company
CVR 44838257Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sikkert Byggeri ApS, since 17 May 2024
This company
Sikkert Byggeri ApS
CVR 40577815
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 885 | Not reported | Not reported | 981 | 1,163 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +142 | +386 | +14 | +393 |
| Result for the year | +22 | +113 | +301 | +13 | +306 |
| Equity | 28 | 141 | 442 | 455 | 362 |
| Total assets | 432 | 633 | 599 | 743 | 605 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 18.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -379note 2 | -596note 2 | -594note 2 | -242note 2 | -581note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 3 | 34.4%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -379note 2 | -596note 2 | -594note 2 | -642note 2 | -580note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024775034Vollerupvej 15, 4200 Slagelse