CVR 40577394Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BirkerødFounded 7 Jun 2019
100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-7,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+57K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Rasmus Ditlevsen100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2019
Rasmus Ditlevsensince 7 Jun 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -5 | -6 | -6 | -7 |
| Operating profit | -4 | -5 | -6 | -6 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +1.505 | +750 | +188 | +98 | +57 |
| Equity | 1.744 | 2.494 | 2.682 | 2.780 | 1.433 |
| Total assets | 1.748 | 2.498 | 2.686 | 2.785 | 1.438 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 1 | -58note 1 | -262note 1 | -1.194note 1 | -50note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,3%note 2 | -0,3%note 1 | -0,2%note 1 | -0,2%note 3 | -0,4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024774763Eskemosegårds Alle 25, 3460 Birkerød
No other current company drawn.