CVR 40534792Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)København SFounded 1 Apr 2019
100% of capital and votessince 1 Apr 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Muhammed Arif100% of capital and votes, since 1 Apr 2019
Muhammed Arifsince 1 Apr 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -6 | -6 | -6 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -6 | -6 | -6 | -8 | -6 |
| Equity | 30 | 29 | 23 | 15 | 20 |
| Total assets | 40 | 34 | 29 | 26 | 26 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 2 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 17 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 9 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 30 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024722372Grækenlandsvej 22, 2300 København S
No other current company drawn.