CVR 40528466Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)ValbyFounded 15 May 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hearo Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
-13.9K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
69.4K
DKK, annual report 2021
Hearo Holding ApSCVR 40523634, 100% of capital and votes, until 26 Jul 2022
Harriet Hansenuntil 26 Jul 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40523634100% of capital and votes15 May 2019 to 26 Jul 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | 635 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +53 | -41 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +38 | -42 | -14 |
| Equity | 78 | 81 | 69 |
| Total assets | 294 | 83 | 69 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -93note 1 | -83note 1 | -69note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -160.9%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 8 months (15 May to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024714795Lauravej 7, 2500 Valby