CVR 40528229Private limited company (ApS)Administration af sundhedsvæsen, undervisning, kultur og sociale forhold undtagen social sikring (841200)SydalsFounded 16 May 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2022, average
Gross profit
47,8K
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
+44,2K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
57,9K
DKK, annual report 2022
S.SK Holding ApSCVR 40520236, 100% of capital and votes, until 12 Oct 2023
Simon Skau Kristensenuntil 12 Oct 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40520236100% of capital and votes16 May 2019 to 12 Oct 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 103 | -36 | 48 |
| Operating profit | +103 | -36 | +47 |
| Result for the year | +77 | -38 | +44 |
| Equity | 117 | 14 | 58 |
| Total assets | 186 | 71 | 71 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -186note 3 | -71note 3 | -17note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -186note 3 | -46note 3 | -20note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 14 months (16 May 2019 to 30 Jun 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024714639Skovbyvej 49, 6470 Sydals