CVR 40517510Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)TølløseFounded 14 May 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NLP Udvikling ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2021
Gross profit
222K
DKK, annual report 2020
-74.1% on 2019
Result
-131.4K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
557K
DKK, annual report 2020
Thejahns.dk ApSCVR 40766049, 100% of capital and votes, until 18 May 2022
Kim Michael Jahnuntil 18 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 May 2019 to 26 Aug 2019
CVR 40766049100% of capital and votes26 Aug 2019 to 18 May 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 856 | 222 |
| Operating profit | +249 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +194 | -131 |
| Equity | 688 | 557 |
| Total assets | 961 | 639 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -74.1% |
| EBITDA | 317 | -107note 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 37.1% | -48.3%note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -538note 3 | -122note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -46.7%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -548note 3 | -299note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024700832Sønderstrupvej 5, 4340 Tølløse