CVR 40501320Private limited company (ApS)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)KlampenborgFounded 7 May 2019
100% of capital and votessince 7 May 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
522,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+7,7% on 2024
Result
+208,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
501,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Barbara Egeriis100% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2019
Barbara Egeriissince 7 May 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 231 | 25 | 166 | 485 | 522 |
| Operating profit | -13 | -59 | +109 | +262 | +279 |
| Result for the year | -12 | -48 | +84 | +199 | +209 |
| Equity | 57 | 9 | 93 | 292 | 501 |
| Total assets | 140 | 51 | 215 | 582 | 852 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -26,1% | -89,3% | 574,2% | 191,2% | 7,7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -80note 1 | -33note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -438note 1 | -767note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -55note 1 | -1note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -379note 1 | -760note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024683210Damgårdsvej 16, 2930 Klampenborg
No other current company drawn.