CVR 40381724Private limited company (ApS)Landskabspleje (813000)HerningFounded 14 Mar 2019
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KASVI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
15
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+7.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
5M
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.7% on 2024
Result
-143K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
307.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
We Keep Group ApSCVR 40323546, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2019
Bergmann Linde Holding ApSCVR 43750305, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2023
Kjeld Risomsince 14 Mar 2019
CVR 4032354666.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 2026since 14 Mar 2019
CVR 4375030520% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2577293820% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 20261 Feb 2023 to 1 May 2026
CVR 2544844850% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 15 Nov 201914 Mar 2019 to 15 Nov 2019
CVR 39237342100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Feb 20231 Dec 2022 to 1 Feb 2023
CVR 4092211325% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 202215 Nov 2019 to 1 Dec 2022
CVR 4092219925% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 202215 Nov 2019 to 1 Dec 2022
CVR 4371731620% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jan 20241 Feb 2023 to 1 Jan 2024
CVR 4375137920% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 20251 Feb 2023 to 31 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
14 Mar 2019 to 7 Nov 2026.
14 Mar 2019 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 15 employees, 10 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2019 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,880 | 4,405 | 5,775 | 5,249 | 5,004 |
| Operating profit | +90 | +81 | +476 | +171 | -51 |
| Result for the year | +45 | +17 | +345 | +35 | -143 |
| Equity | 104 | 120 | 465 | 500 | 307 |
| Total assets | 3,160 | 3,885 | 4,373 | 3,462 | 3,452 |
| Employees (average) | 7 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 34.5% | 39.1% | 31.1% | -9.1% | -3.9% |
| EBITDA | 423 | 563 | 988 | 711 | 545 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 14.7% | 12.8% | 17.1% | 13.5% | 10.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 40% | 0% | 0% | 57.1% | -9.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,851 | 1,707 | 1,688 | 1,397 | 1,824 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 4.4x | 3x | 1.7x | 2x | 3.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.7% | 3.3%note 1 | 18.4% | 5.4% | -2%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,567note 3 | 536note 4 | 647note 4 | 335note 4 | 532note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Apr 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Martin Jull Jørgensen, den 01.05.2026, Bestyrelsesformand René Jull Jørgensen, den 01.05.2026, Jacob Bergmann Linde, (formand), den 01.05.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Rune Overgaard Bech, den 01.05.2026, Martin Jull Jørgensen, (formand), den 01.05.2026, Jacob Bergmann Linde, den 01.05.2026.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Rechnitzer Boesen, den 02.02.2025, Jacob Bergmann Linde, den 02.02.2025, Morten Jull Deding Søe, (formand), den 02.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Jacob Bergmann Linde, (formand), den 02.02.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Martin Jull Jørgensen, (formand), den 18.04.2024, Morten Jull Deding Søe, den 18.04.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Martin Jull Jørgensen, den 18.04.2024, Morten Jull Deding Søe, (formand), den 18.04.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Simone Jull Deding Søe, den 04.08.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Morten Jull Deding Søe, den 04.08.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.01.2023
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Rune Overgaard Bech, den 08.01.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Rechnitzer Boesen, den 08.01.2023, René Jull Jørgensen, den 08.01.2023, Simone Jull Jørgensen, den 08.01.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Morris Clausen, (formand), den 01.12.2022, Martin Jull Jørgensen, den 01.12.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Martin Jull Jørgensen, (formand), den 01.12.2022, Jacob Bergmann Linde, den 01.12.2022.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37315664 Revisionshuset Tal & Tanker Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Stagehøjvej 22, 8600 Silkeborg, den 06.01.2020.
Ny adresse: Akacievej 10A, 7400 Herning
Binavne: Jysk Service & Anlæg ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 14.03.2019.
Virkningsdato: 14.03.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 14.03.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 52.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 52.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 25448448 CM HOLDING AF 14. JUNI 2000 ApS, c/o Henrik Morris Clausen, Niels Rasmussens Vej 36C, Sønderby, 7130 Juelsminde, den 14.03.2019, CVR-NR. 40323546 We Keep Holding IVS, Dalgasgade 39, 7400 Herning, den 14.03.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Henrik Morris Clausen, (formand), den 14.03.2019, Rune Breede Jensen, den 14.03.2019, Martin Jull Jørgensen, den 14.03.2019.
Direktion:
Kjeld Risom, (adm. dir), den 14.03.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren og et bestyrelsesmedlem i forening, eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Første regnskabsår:
14.03.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er service og anlæg af grønne og befæstede arealer samt dermed efter bestyrelsens skøn beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024547384Akacievej 10, 7400 Herning
No other current company drawn.