CVR 40378707Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TaastrupFounded 26 Mar 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
50K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Kasper Martin Højer Mortensen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2019
Kasper Martin Højer Mortensensince 26 Mar 2019
100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
| Total assets | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 3 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 19 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 18 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 16 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024544504Frøhaven 3, 2630 Taastrup