CVR 40372865Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KastrupFounded 19 Mar 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
392.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+20.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
223.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about thinknet.dk Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJørn Bak Madsen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Mar 2019
Jørn Bak Madsensince 19 Mar 2019
100% of capital and votessince 19 Mar 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 941 | 1,019 | 552 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -21 | 392 |
| Operating profit | +153 | +532 | -173 | -381 | +26 |
| Result for the year | +117 | +414 | -133 | -296 | +20 |
| Equity | 289 | 737 | 502 | 204 | 224 |
| Total assets | 467 | 960 | 518 | 204 | 224 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 366% | 8.3% | -45.8% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 16.2% | 52.2% | -31.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -282note 1 | -334note 1 | -480note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -63.6%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
19 Mar 2025 to 18 Mar 2026, published 23 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
19 Mar 2024 to 18 Mar 2025, published 18 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
19 Mar 2023 to 18 Mar 2024, published 23 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
19 Mar 2022 to 18 Mar 2023, published 2 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
19 Mar 2021 to 18 Mar 2022, published 18 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024537621Kongelundsvej 491, 2770 Kastrup