CVR 40333576Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SundsFounded 9 Mar 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Fyrrely ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
547.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
+53% on 2025
Result
+113.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
441K
DKK, annual report 2026
Agergaard ApSCVR 33372159, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Mar 2019
Simon Gamskær Agergaardsince 9 Mar 2019
CVR 33372159100% of capital and votessince 9 Mar 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Agergaard ApS, since 21 Dec 2010
Holding company
CVR 33372159Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fyrrely ApS, since 9 Mar 2019
This company
Fyrrely ApS
CVR 40333576
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 378 | 441 | 358 | 547 |
| Operating profit | +288 | +255 | +311 | +291 | +490 |
| Result for the year | +27 | +13 | +58 | -10 | +114 |
| Equity | 86 | 279 | 338 | 327 | 441 |
| Total assets | 6,414 | 6,581 | 6,403 | 9,734 | 9,505 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 10.1% | 16.4% | -18.8% | 53% |
| EBITDA | 335 | 378 | 441 | 358 | 547 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -72note 2 | -197note 2 | -104note 2 | -291note 2 | -137note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | 142.2%note 2 | 153%note 2 | 167.8%note 4 | 223.9%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 667note 5 | 152note 5 | 71note 5 | 3,194note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 5,889note 2 | 5,901note 2 | 5,734note 2 | 8,729note 2 | 8,497note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 8 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 11 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 4 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 13 Oct 2022
Fyrrely ApS har en Z'-Score på -0.39 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 15 Mar 2027.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 09.03.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 09.03.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 33372159 AGERGAARD HOLDING ApS, c/o Simon Agergaard, Teglgårdvej 40, 7451 Sunds, den 09.03.2019.
Direktion:
Simon Gamskær Agergaard, (adm. dir), den 09.03.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
09.03.2019 - 30.06.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udlejning af erhvervsejendom, samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024491842Søparken 62, 7451 Sunds