CVR 40320547Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)HorsensFounded 6 Mar 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-22.1% on 2024
Result
+119.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
384.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about tribelex ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiclas Møller Holding ApSCVR 36704233, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Mar 2019
Niclas Richard Juhler Møllersince 6 Mar 2019
CVR 36704233100% of capital and votessince 6 Mar 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Niclas Møller Holding ApS, since 26 Mar 2015
Holding company
CVR 36704233Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in tribelex ApS, since 6 Mar 2019
This company
tribelex ApS
CVR 40320547
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 949 | 1,599 | 1,538 | 1,688 | 1,315 |
| Gross profit | 554 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +468 | +731 | +283 | +349 | +153 |
| Result for the year | +360 | +563 | +218 | +271 | +120 |
| Equity | 436 | 626 | 396 | 468 | 385 |
| Total assets | 726 | 1,044 | 908 | 1,120 | 986 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 68.5% | -3.8% | 9.7% | -22.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 49.3% | 45.7% | 18.4% | 20.7% | 11.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -481note 2 | -724note 2 | -619note 2 | -764note 2 | -615note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -461note 2 | -704note 2 | -336note 2 | -524note 2 | -458note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 9 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Aug 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 24 Aug 2021
tribelex ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 12 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024477424Banegårdsgade 2, 8700 Horsens