Dandex

Viadukt ApS

Under bankruptcy

CVR 40297499Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)TaastrupFounded 27 Feb 2019

Employees

11

CVR registry, Feb 2026

-5 (-31,2%) over 12 months

Gross profit

3,9M

DKK, annual report 2024

-6,3% on 2023

Result

+47,6K

DKK, annual report 2024

Equity

90,2K

DKK, annual report 2024

Who Is Behind It

Owner

Viadukt Holding apSCVR 40300775, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2019

Ultimate controller
Suat Basodathrough Viadukt Holding apS, a Dandex estimate
Last director

Suat Basodauntil 1 Jul 2026

Ownership

Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.

Former owners (1)
  • Suat Basoda

    100% of capital and votes27 Feb 2019 to 27 Feb 2019

Control Chain

  1. Ultimate controller

    Suat Basoda

    Holds 100% of capital and votes in Viadukt Holding apS, since 28 Feb 2019

    Capital100%
    Votes100%
  2. Holding company

    Viadukt Holding apS

    CVR 40300775Private limited company (ApS)

    Holds 100% of capital and votes in Viadukt ApS, since 28 Feb 2019

    Capital100%
    Votes100%
  3. This company

    Viadukt ApS

    CVR 40297499

Each holds the one below it. Control follows votes: an owner with 50% or more controls. Each bar shows the registered band, solid to its lower bound and faint across the range CVR records, with a mark at 50%. Dandex estimate, computed 20 Oct 2026.

People

Current (0)

CVR lists no current officers for this company.

Founders (1)

CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.

Former (2)

Network

Roles Over Time

Former (2)

27 Feb 2019 to 20 Oct 2026.

Executive board (Direktion)Other rolesEach bar is one role, from its start to its end or today. Bars in a group share one scale. Source: CVR.

Financials

Annual report figures by year, DKK thousands
Metric20202021202220232024
Gross profitNot reportedNot reported3.3144.1183.860
Operating profit00-437+136+149
Result for the year00-426+52+48
Equity50417-94390
Total assets507051.0421.1251.680
Employees (average)Not reportedNot reported121312

DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.

Annual Reports

  • Annual report 2024

    1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Apr 2025

  • Annual report 2023

    1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 May 2024

  • Annual report 2022

    1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 May 2023

  • Annual report 2021

    1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Jul 2022

  • Annual report 2020

    1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 22 Jun 2021

  1. Viadukt ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.

    Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Oct 2026.

Registration

Address
Havetoften 29
2630 Taastrup
Høje-Taastrup Municipality
CVR record last changed
22 Sep 2026
Data read
20 Oct 2026

Production Units

1 registered in CVR.

  • Viadukt ApS

    P-number 1024451581Havetoften 29, 2630 Taastrup

Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.

Ask About Viadukt ApS With AI

Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.