CVR 40280847Private limited company (ApS)Andre sociale støtte- og rådgivningsaktiviteter uden institutionsophold (889990)HvidovreFounded 20 Feb 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DrinkSaver APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-223.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-279.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-312.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
FLEX A/SCVR 67659619, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2023
Gramhald Noerland ApSCVR 39916320, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 20 Feb 2019
and 3 moreMikael Palmsince 7 Feb 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -312.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 6765961920% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 7 Feb 2025since 21 Nov 2023
CVR 3991632020% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 7 Feb 2025since 20 Feb 2019
CVR 4066917520% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 7 Feb 2025since 26 Jul 2019
CVR 4415141310% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 7 Feb 2025since 1 Jul 2023
CVR 4422212420% to under 25% of capital and votessince 7 Feb 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3990632525% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 12 Apr 202120 Feb 2019 to 12 Apr 2021
CVR 3990916210% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 22 Apr 202120 Feb 2019 to 22 Apr 2021
CVR 3990917025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Feb 2019 to 25 Jul 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
7 Feb 2025 to 4 Nov 2026.
20 Feb 2019 to 4 Nov 2026.
Jun 2024, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| FTE | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2023 to Jun 2024.
Latest Jun 2024, published 23 Aug 2024. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 8 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -112 | -341 | -223 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +10 | -545 | -782 | -249 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +7 | -542 | -805 | -280 |
| Equity | 32 | 39 | 372 | -433 | -312 |
| Total assets | 112 | 128 | 675 | 261 | 143 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -97.9% | n.m.note 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | 117.4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 2 | -520 | -757 | -223 |
| EBITDA margin | 100% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 1 | -66.7% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -112note 4 | -122note 4 | -369note 4 | 570 | 385 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | -866.5%note 7 | -185.3%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 127note 9 | 0note 10 | 0note 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 17.11.2025
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Helena Victoria Bülow, den 17.11.2025, Suzanne Gram, den 17.11.2025, Anette Dorte Ammentorp Juellund, den 17.11.2025, Jan Johan Malmsten, (formand), den 17.11.2025.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.11.2025
Vedtægter ændret: 07.02.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 07.02.2025.
kr. 13.333,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.000,08.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 66.666,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Laila Sofie Midjord, den 07.02.2025, Casper Nørland, den 07.02.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Mikael Palm, den 07.02.2025.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 14119299 PKF Munkebo Eriksen Funch, Statsautoriseret Revisionsaktieselskab, Hovedvejen 56, 2600 Glostrup, den 23.06.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.11.2023.
kr. 13.333,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 6.562,66.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 53.333,00.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Oscar Vilstrup Bubandt, den 12.04.2021.
Ny adresse: Svend Aagesens Alle 10B, 2650 Hvidovre
Ny kommune: Hvidovre
Ny adresse: c/o Casper Gramhald-Nørland, Koldinggade 26, 1. tv, 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Astrid Sønderskov Andersen, den 22.04.2021.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 23.02.2020
Nyt navn: DrinkSaver APS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.02.2020.
kr. 39.990,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 20.02.2019.
Virkningsdato: 20.02.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 20.02.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 10,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 10,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 39906325 The Flamethrowing Company IVS, Refshalevej 161U, 1. tv, 1432 København K, den 20.02.2019, CVR-NR. 39909162 DESIGN A IVS, c/o Astrid Sønderskov Andersen, Violhaven 5, Smørumnedre, 2765 Smørum, den 20.02.2019, CVR-NR. 39909170 LSM Invest IVS, c/o Laila Sofie Midjord, Haraldslundvej 38, st. 12, 2800 Kongens Lyngby, den 20.02.2019, CVR-NR. 39916320 Gramhald Noerland IVS, Koldinggade 26, 1. tv, 2100 København Ø, den 20.02.2019.
Direktion:
Astrid Sønderskov Andersen, den 20.02.2019, Oscar Vilstrup Bubandt, den 20.02.2019, Casper Gramhald-Nørland, den 20.02.2019, Laila Sofie Midjord, den 20.02.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Første regnskabsår:
20.02.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle løsninger, som skaber en øget tilgængelighed for bevægelseshandicappede i hverdagen.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024432803Koldinggade 26, 2100 København Ø
P-number 1029459513Svend Aagesens Alle 10, 2650 Hvidovre
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.