CVR 40259066Private limited company (ApS)IT-infrastruktur, databehandling, hosting og relaterede aktiviteter (631000)Odense MFounded 31 Jan 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Rep4all ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
350.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+13.4% on 2024
Result
-41.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
241.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
JAX HOLDING ApSCVR 25765613, 90% to under 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Dec 2025
SOERENSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 35398082, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 15 Feb 2019
Jens-Christian Due Anderssonsince 11 Jun 2026
CVR 2576561390% to under 100% of capital and votessince 31 Dec 2025
CVR 3539808210% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 30 Dec 2020since 15 Feb 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2682842220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 21 Jun 201931 Jan 2019 to 21 Jun 2019
CVR 1003432950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 202521 Feb 2019 to 31 Dec 2025
CVR 3930277225% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 17 Dec 202530 Dec 2020 to 17 Dec 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in JAX HOLDING ApS, since 13 Feb 2001
Holding company
CVR 25765613Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 90% to under 100% of capital and votes in Rep4all ApS, since 31 Dec 2025
This company
Rep4all ApS
CVR 40259066
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Jan 2019 to 4 Nov 2026.
31 Jan 2019 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 593 | 193 | 202 | 309 | 351 |
| Operating profit | +405 | -66 | -160 | -52 | -10 |
| Result for the year | +280 | -92 | -150 | -78 | -41 |
| Equity | 602 | 510 | 360 | 282 | 241 |
| Total assets | 3,341 | 3,649 | 3,274 | 2,902 | 2,320 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -18.3% | -67.5% | 4.4% | 54% | 13.4% |
| EBITDA | 593 | 193 | 202 | 309 | 351 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -67note 1 | -76note 1 | -6note 1 | -140note 1 | -193note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 110.9%note 1 | -10.6%note 2 | -31.6%note 2 | -16.3%note 2 | -8.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,471note 3 | 640note 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,061note 1 | 2,264note 1 | 2,405note 1 | 1,763note 1 | 1,439note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kenneth Thybo Holm, den 11.06.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Jens-Christian Due Andersson, den 11.06.2026, Bine Højbjerg Madsen, den 11.06.2026.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Poul Erik Kellvig Sørensen, (adm. dir), den 11.06.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Jens-Christian Due Andersson, (adm. dir), den 11.06.2026.
Ny adresse: Tagtækkervej 5, 5230 Odense M
Ny kommune: Odense
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Axel Nørskov Laursen, (formand), den 21.06.2019, Jan Nørskov Laursen, (næstformand), den 21.06.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Nørskov Laursen, (formand), den 21.06.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.05.2019
Nyt navn: Rep4all ApS
Binavne: Delling IT ApS, Delling Ejendom ApS, Delling Service ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 31.01.2019.
Virkningsdato: 31.01.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 31.01.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Axel Nørskov Laursen, den 31.01.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Axel Nørskov Laursen, (formand), den 31.01.2019, Jan Nørskov Laursen, (næstformand), den 31.01.2019, Kenneth Thybo Holm, den 31.01.2019, Poul Erik Kellvig Sørensen, den 31.01.2019.
Direktion:
Poul Erik Kellvig Sørensen, (adm. dir), den 31.01.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsesformanden i forening med en direktør, eller af 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening med en direktør, eller af bestyrelsen..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32285201 MARTINSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Edison Park 4, 6715 Esbjerg N, den 31.01.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
31.01.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed indenfor handel, industri og service.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024407191Tagtækkervej 5, 5230 Odense M