CVR 40218394Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)Odense MFounded 31 Jan 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Project Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
5K
DKK, annual report 2020
Peter Mosko100% of capital and votes, until 25 Mar 2022
Peter Moskountil 25 Mar 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 Jan 2019 to 25 Mar 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 5 | 5 |
| Total assets | 5 | 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 11 months (31 Jan to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024359812Niels Bohrs Allé 23, 5230 Odense M