CVR 40215638Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)VedbækFounded 26 Jan 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Løth Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
890.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+184.8% on 2024
Result
+681.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Løth Holding ApSCVR 38229982, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jan 2019
Casper Løth Christensensince 26 Jan 2019
CVR 38229982100% of capital and votessince 26 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Løth Holding ApS, since 5 Dec 2016
Holding company
CVR 38229982Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Løth Ejendomme ApS, since 26 Jan 2019
This company
Løth Ejendomme ApS
CVR 40215638
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 513 | 52 | 121 | 313 | 890 |
| Operating profit | +513 | +42 | +105 | +296 | +874 |
| Result for the year | +425 | -16 | +115 | +230 | +682 |
| Equity | 392 | 380 | 495 | 725 | 1,407 |
| Total assets | 2,255 | 2,274 | 3,739 | 4,068 | 6,315 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -89.9% | 133.8% | 158% | 184.8% |
| EBITDA | 513 | 52 | 121 | 313 | 890 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 2 | -5note 2 | -1note 2 | -1note 2 | -227note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 254%note 2 | 8.6%note 3 | 18.3%note 2 | 37.9%note 2 | 71.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 2,300note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -60note 2 | -141note 2 | -416note 2 | -529note 2 | -2,013note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 26.01.2019.
Virkningsdato: 26.01.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 26.01.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 38229982 Løth Holding ApS, Skelstedet 7, Gl Holte, 2950 Vedbæk, den 26.01.2019.
Direktion:
Casper Christensen, (adm. dir), den 26.01.2019.
selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
26.01.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at administrere ejendomme.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024356945Skelstedet 7, 2950 Vedbæk