CVR 40184252Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NæstvedFounded 18 Jan 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
46,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Yaojia Lin100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2019
Yaojia Linsince 18 Jan 2019
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 2 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 40190120100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4562235550% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45771628100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4563153250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Y.L. Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4577162825% to under 33,3% of capital and votes22 Jul 2025 to 30 Sep 2025
CVR 4023354733,3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Sep 2022 to 13 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -1 | -6 | +8 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 34 | 48 | 47 |
| Total assets | 41 | 41 | 957 | 702 | 718 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -1note 1 | -917note 1 | -662note 1 | -678note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | 1note 1 | -8note 1 | -7note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024321157Nygårdsvej 72, 4700 Næstved