CVR 40175989Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)BirkerødFounded 16 Jan 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
-19.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-22.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
347.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nynorm-huse ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSoya Capital ApSCVR 33754302, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Jan 2019
Lars Nymann Andersensince 16 Jan 2019
CVR 33754302100% of capital and votessince 16 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Soya Capital ApS, since 25 May 2011
Holding company
CVR 33754302Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nynorm-huse ApS, since 16 Jan 2019
This company
Nynorm-huse ApS
CVR 40175989
Nynorm-huse ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Nynorm-huse ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4118934715% to under 20% of capital and votes19 Feb 2020 to 31 Aug 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 438 | 1,100 | 288 | -87 | -20 |
| Operating profit | -203 | +103 | +294 | -207 | -20 |
| Result for the year | -172 | +68 | +223 | -168 | -23 |
| Equity | 248 | 315 | 538 | 370 | 348 |
| Total assets | 586 | 868 | 836 | 667 | 557 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -66.2% | 66.7% | -73.7% | -130.3% | n.m.note 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | -33.3% | -50% | 0% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -482note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -216note 2 | -619note 2 | -550note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -443.1%note 5 | n.m.note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -374note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -14note 2 | -345note 2 | -364note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024309866Birkebakken 70, 3460 Birkerød