CVR 40151354Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VedbækFounded 8 Jan 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
930,5K
DKK, annual report 2023
-37,7% on 2022
Result
+50,6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
354,9K
DKK, annual report 2023
Ketrik Holding ApSCVR 40148906, 100% of capital and votes, until 9 Apr 2025
Christian Rotheuntil 9 Apr 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40148906100% of capital and votes8 Jan 2019 to 9 Apr 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1.080 | 1.488 | 989 | 1.494 | 930 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +208 | +75 | +214 | +65 |
| Result for the year | +473 | +161 | +56 | +164 | +51 |
| Equity | 523 | 284 | 190 | 304 | 355 |
| Total assets | 806 | 722 | 462 | 645 | 612 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 37,8% | -33,6% | 51,2% | -37,8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -560note 2 | -583note 2 | -415note 2 | -102note 2 | -390note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 60,6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -670note 2 | -583note 2 | -370note 2 | -102note 2 | -343note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 2 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
8 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 23 Jan 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024281104Fagerbo 37, 2950 Vedbæk