CVR 40139885Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KettingeFounded 3 Jan 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024266962Bregningevej 27, 4892 Kettinge
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-3,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-37,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
257,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jens Jørgen Frederiksen100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jan 2019
Jens Jørgen Frederiksensince 3 Jan 2019
100% of capital and votessince 3 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 40143696100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FE18 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| Result for the year | +303 | +448 | +30 | -283 | -37 |
| Equity | 138 | 586 | 638 | 295 | 257 |
| Total assets | 138 | 588 | 794 | 514 | 464 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -257note 3 | -258note 3 | -18note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 4 | -0,1%note 4 | -2,2%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -134note 3 | -228note 3 | 143note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 1 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 12 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Dec 2021
FE18 Holding ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 13 Jan 2027.
FE18 Holding ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 14 Jan 2027.