CVR 40121048Private limited company (ApS)Landskabspleje (813000)HerfølgeFounded 22 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 22 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
648,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-26,8% on 2024
Result
+51,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
353,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hamid Saldic100% of capital and votes, since 22 Dec 2018
Hamid Saldicsince 22 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 495 | 431 | 886 | 649 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +2 | -60 | +232 | +71 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | 0 | -60 | +191 | +52 |
| Equity | Not reported | 170 | 110 | 302 | 353 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 268 | 244 | 549 | 545 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -23% | -12,8% | 105,3% | -26,8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 18 | -52 | 232 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | 3,7% | -12% | 26,2% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 5 | -46note 6 | -215note 6 | -517note 6 | -376note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8,3%note 8 | -465,9%note 9 | n.m.note 10 | n.m.note 10 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 11 | 0note 12 | Not reportednote 13 | 0note 12 | Not reportednote 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024246163Munkebanken 21, 4681 Herfølge
No other current company drawn.