CVR 40118772Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)RødovreFounded 22 Dec 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Harretche IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
17K
DKK, annual report 2020
Mads Rønbo Harretche100% of capital and votes, until 12 Jan 2022
Mads Rønbo Harretcheuntil 12 Jan 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2019 to 12 Jan 2022
Harretche IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Harretche IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4017633033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Jan 2019 to 5 Apr 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 17 | 17 |
| Total assets | 17 | 17 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024243636Brunevang 56, 2610 Rødovre