CVR 40104526Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HarboøreFounded 13 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 13 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-5.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+25.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
141.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sanne Winkel Bjerg100% of capital and votes, since 13 Dec 2018
Sanne Winkel Bjergsince 13 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | -36 | -40 | -40 | -4 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +10 | +33 | +21 | +12 | +25 |
| Equity | 50 | 83 | 104 | 116 | 142 |
| Total assets | 649 | 609 | 574 | 668 | 645 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -4 | -4 | -4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 382 | 289 | 216 | 221 | -21 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -6.4% | -7.6% | -9.2% | -1% | -2.1% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 587 | 500 | 439 | 517 | 444 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024228289Gajsgårdsvej 58, 7673 Harboøre