CVR 40103872Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København ØFounded 5 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
149K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jan Holm Kaiser100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2018
Jan Holm Kaisersince 5 Dec 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | -20 | 0 |
| Equity | 169 | 169 | 169 | 149 | 149 |
| Total assets | 173 | 173 | 173 | 153 | 153 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024227657Lyngbyvej 44, 2100 København Ø
No other current company drawn.