CVR 40100881Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)Kongens LyngbyFounded 12 Dec 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
4,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-62,2% on 2024
Result
+3,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
43,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lars Per Jacobsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2018
Lars Per Jacobsensince 12 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -2 | 7 | 12 | 5 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -2 | +6 | +10 | +5 |
| Result for the year | -10 | -2 | +5 | +8 | +4 |
| Equity | 21 | 40 | 31 | 31 | 44 |
| Total assets | 35 | 45 | 41 | 60 | 57 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 66,2% | -62,2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -33note 3 | -26 | -39note 3 | -59 | -52note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -177,6%note 5 | 166,8%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 2 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 2 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 1 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024223953Lyacvej 7, 2800 Kongens Lyngby