CVR 40100490Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681000)VesløsFounded 11 Dec 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
20
DKK, annual report 2019
Flemming Larsen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2021
Larysa Larsen50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2021
Flemming Larsenuntil 24 Aug 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes11 Dec 2018 to 11 Oct 2021
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes11 Dec 2018 to 11 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 1 months (11 Dec to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024223589Skipperkrogen 18, 7742 Vesløs