CVR 40098615Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)BrønshøjFounded 14 Dec 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about &Mand IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKasper Foged100% of capital and votes, until 27 May 2022
Kasper Fogeduntil 27 May 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Dec 2018 to 27 May 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 13 months (14 Dec 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024221497Gaunøvej 18, 2700 Brønshøj