CVR 40017658Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)MernFounded 12 Nov 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NHT Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-83.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
79.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
Jens-Ole Paulin100% of capital and votes, until 8 Mar 2022
Jens-Ole Paulinuntil 1 Feb 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Nov 2018 to 8 Mar 2022
NHT Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NHT Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40018255100% of capital and votes13 Nov 2018 to 26 Oct 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -84 |
| Equity | 1 | 80 |
| Total assets | 1 | 80 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 14 months (12 Nov 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024126672Spurvekrogen 3, 4735 Mern