CVR 39985195Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SlagelseFounded 24 Oct 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
769.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
+9.1% on 2024
Result
+135.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hellig Andersvej 10 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMARTIN LARSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 35665617, 100% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2018
Martin Rostgaard Larsensince 24 Oct 2018
CVR 35665617100% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MARTIN LARSEN HOLDING ApS, since 18 Feb 2014
Holding company
CVR 35665617Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hellig Andersvej 10 ApS, since 24 Oct 2018
This company
Hellig Andersvej 10 ApS
CVR 39985195
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 330 | 319 | 553 | 706 | 770 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +105 | +377 | +525 | +675 |
| Result for the year | +1,928 | -68 | 0 | +68 | +136 |
| Equity | 3,729 | 3,661 | 3,661 | 3,729 | 3,865 |
| Total assets | 13,443 | 15,905 | 17,489 | 17,509 | 17,778 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 8.7% | -3.5% | 73.5% | 27.5% | 24% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,871 | 10,621 | 12,387 | 12,105 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 23.3%note 2 | 0.6%note 3 | 1.9%note 3 | 2.6% | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 10 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 7 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 10 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024089394Skolevej 26, 4200 Slagelse