CVR 39949458Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HvidovreFounded 15 Oct 2018
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+100%) over 12 months
Result
+69.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
75.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JBF Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBujar Idrizi100% of capital and votes, since 15 Oct 2018
Bujar Idrizisince 15 Oct 2018
100% of capital and votessince 15 Oct 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,103 | 981 | 745 | 360 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +39 | +95 |
| Result for the year | -116 | 0 | -45 | +38 | +70 |
| Equity | 12 | 12 | -33 | 5 | 75 |
| Total assets | 610 | 289 | 145 | 87 | 220 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 48.8% | -53.3% | -24.1% | -51.8% | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 47 | 95 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 13.2% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -383note 4 | -289note 4 | -145note 4 | -37note 4 | -220note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024051915Hesselbjergvej 17, 2650 Hvidovre