CVR 39920212Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HøjbjergFounded 5 Oct 2018
Gross profit
-18.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+18.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bjermoll ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBJERRES BUREAU ApSCVR 28295294, 50% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votes, since 5 Oct 2018
Finn Møller50% to under 66.7% of capital, since 5 Oct 2018
Torben Bjerre-Madsensince 5 Oct 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capitalsince 5 Oct 2018
CVR 2829529450% to under 66.7% of capital, 100% of votessince 5 Oct 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BJERRES BUREAU ApS, since 14 Dec 2004
Holding company
CVR 28295294Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in Bjermoll ApS, since 5 Oct 2018
This company
Bjermoll ApS
CVR 39920212
1 Danish company.
CVR 441588845% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bjermoll ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -8 | -29 | -22 | -18 |
| Result for the year | +120 | +78 | +3,842 | +234 | +18 |
| Equity | 278 | 356 | 4,198 | 4,432 | 4,450 |
| Total assets | 291 | 369 | 4,210 | 4,464 | 4,556 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -275note 1 | -350note 1 | -330note 1 | -583note 1 | -41note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -242%note 2 | -138.8%note 2 | -1.5%note 2 | -0.5%note 2 | -0.4%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024019132Bævervej 9, 8270 Højbjerg