CVR 39920190Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Vallensbæk StrandFounded 4 Oct 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
-8.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lorin ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAtay Holding ApSCVR 39917580, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Oct 2018
Nuray Ataysince 4 Oct 2018
CVR 39917580100% of capital and votessince 4 Oct 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Atay Holding ApS, since 4 Oct 2018
Holding company
CVR 39917580Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lorin ApS, since 4 Oct 2018
This company
Lorin ApS
CVR 39920190
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 70 | 35 | 75 | 196 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +26 | +14 | +49 | +126 | -8 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -16 | +10 | +126 | -8 |
| Equity | 57 | 40 | 48 | 174 | 42 |
| Total assets | 845 | 799 | 799 | 204 | 42 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -16.7% | -50% | 112.9% | 163.8% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 36.8% | 40.7% | 66.3% | 64.1% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -58note 2 | -6note 2 | -12note 2 | -15note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | 67.1%note 5 | 109%note 2 | 100.4%note 6 | Not reportednote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 663note 2 | 715note 2 | 739note 2 | 15note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 23 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 1 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 31 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 31 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 13 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024019051Liselundsvej 5, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand