CVR 39916665Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)NøragerFounded 1 Oct 2018
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+200%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+1.7% on 2024
Result
+112.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
388.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Oscom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexOlesya Shevchuk100% of capital and votes, since 9 May 2019
Olesya Shevchuksince 9 May 2019
100% of capital and votessince 9 May 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2018 to 9 May 2019
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 Oct 2018 to 25 Oct 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,039 | 896 | 296 | 1,206 | 1,226 |
| Operating profit | +235 | -114 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +181 | -117 | -57 | +365 | +112 |
| Equity | 343 | 226 | 169 | 412 | 389 |
| Total assets | 522 | 283 | 201 | 656 | 699 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 88% | -13.8% | -67% | 307.9% | 1.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 100% | -50% | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -124note 1 | -73note 1 | -34note 1 | -72note 1 | -80note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 340.3%note 1 | -47.9%note 2 | -55.5%note 3 | 154.4%note 4 | 36%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -124note 1 | -73note 1 | -34note 1 | 28note 1 | -80note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024014556Torsdal 7, 9610 Nørager
No other current company drawn.