CVR 39914298Private limited company (ApS)Oversættelse og tolkning (743000)København NVFounded 2 Oct 2018
Result
-505
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
22.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Irina Co.Intelligence ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIrene Michael Panovich100% of capital and votes, since 2 Oct 2018
Irene Michael Panovichsince 2 Oct 2018
100% of capital and votessince 2 Oct 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Irina Co.Intelligence ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Irina Co.Intelligence ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4175482650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes9 Oct 2020 to 27 Sep 2024
CVR 4041222033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes2 Apr 2019 to 14 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | -17 | -1 |
| Equity | 0 | 40 | 40 | 23 | 23 |
| Total assets | 0 | 40 | 40 | 23 | 23 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -40 | -23 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 16 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 26 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 4 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 11 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024012251Rentemestervej 5, 2400 København NV