CVR 39900386Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)HvidovreFounded 29 Sep 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MSR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
731K
DKK, annual report 2022
+82.8% on 2021
Result
-46.4K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
27.2K
DKK, annual report 2022
Josephine Kronborg Rauf100% of capital and votes, until 26 Sep 2025
Josephine Kronborg Raufuntil 24 Apr 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2018 to 26 Sep 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 510 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 507 | 400 | 731 |
| Operating profit | +81 | +53 | -21 | -40 |
| Result for the year | +63 | +37 | -26 | -46 |
| Equity | 63 | 100 | 74 | 27 |
| Total assets | 463 | 432 | 403 | 277 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -21.1% | 82.8% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 15.8% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 167 | 146 | 72 | 53 |
| EBITDA margin | 32.8% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -122note 3 | -148note 3 | -202note 3 | -105note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 25note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 25 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 18 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 16 Mar 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023997025Hvidovrevej 488, 2650 Hvidovre