CVR 39897326Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)København SVFounded 26 Sep 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ølgaard ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-6.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
+18.7K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
38.8K
DKK, annual report 2023
Henrik Ølgaard100% of capital and votes, until 26 Jul 2024
Henrik Ølgaarduntil 26 Jul 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2018 to 26 Jul 2024
Ølgaard ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Ølgaard ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3990628750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes26 Sep 2018 to 31 Aug 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -4 | Not reported | 0 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +5 | +16 | +8 | -47 | +19 |
| Equity | 22 | 38 | 46 | 20 | 39 |
| Total assets | 34 | 54 | 58 | 32 | 50 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -11note 2 | -32note 2 | -50note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -11note 2 | -32note 2 | -39note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 15 months (26 Sep 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 16 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
26 Sep 2018 to 31 Dec 2019, published 18 Jun 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023994174Otto Brandenburgs Vej 54, 2450 København SV