CVR 39896494Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Svenstrup JFounded 27 Sep 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
101.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-71.7% on 2024
Result
-54.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
20.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Jakamp 2018 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJAKAMP HOLDING ApSCVR 30066804, 100% of votes, since 27 Sep 2018
Sara Sand Rosendahl90% to under 100% of capital, since 27 Sep 2018
Preben Schytte Jakobsensince 27 Sep 2018
90% to under 100% of capitalsince 27 Sep 2018
CVR 30066804100% of votessince 27 Sep 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in JAKAMP HOLDING ApS, since 20 Nov 2006
Holding company
CVR 30066804Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of votes in Jakamp 2018 ApS, since 27 Sep 2018
This company
Jakamp 2018 ApS
CVR 39896494
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -15 | -14 | 211 | 358 | 101 |
| Operating profit | -15 | -14 | +91 | +238 | -19 |
| Result for the year | -206 | +18,181 | +117 | +208 | -55 |
| Equity | -457 | 20,786 | 21,277 | 21,367 | 20,827 |
| Total assets | 9,857 | 20,858 | 21,401 | 21,454 | 20,840 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -98.9% | 69.9% | -71.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -2,758note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.1%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 20 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 18 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 10 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023993143Midgården 61, 9230 Svenstrup J