CVR 39890933Private limited company (ApS)Andre sociale støtte- og rådgivningsaktiviteter uden institutionsophold (889990)AalborgFounded 12 Sep 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Socialkonsulenterne ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Result
+202.2K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
714.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Torben Kam100% of capital and votes, until 5 Feb 2025
Torben Kamuntil 21 Aug 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes12 Sep 2018 to 5 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 587 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +49 | +271 | +343 | +264 |
| Result for the year | +38 | +210 | +265 | +202 |
| Equity | 38 | 248 | 513 | 715 |
| Total assets | 85 | 386 | 605 | 754 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 8.4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 49 | 271 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 8.4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27note 4 | -284note 4 | -496note 4 | -671note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 681.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 16 months (12 Sep 2018 to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023986945Enggårdsgade 1, 9000 Aalborg