CVR 39866854Private limited company (ApS)Installation af vvs-, varme- og klimaanlæg (432200)ØlstykkeFounded 12 Sep 2018
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+66.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-9.2% on 2024
Result
+393.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NH VVS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNHAA Holding ApSCVR 46113209, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Dec 2025
Nawid Ahmad Akhizadasince 12 Sep 2018
CVR 46113209100% of capital and votessince 5 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Sep 2018 to 5 Dec 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Sep 2018 to 5 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 997 | 1,136 | 1,672 | 2,582 | 2,343 |
| Operating profit | +348 | -77 | +82 | +894 | +522 |
| Result for the year | +265 | -62 | +74 | +681 | +394 |
| Equity | 538 | 476 | 534 | 1,215 | 1,609 |
| Total assets | 978 | 936 | 1,317 | 2,091 | 2,097 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 378.3% | 13.9% | 50.3% | 54.4% | -9.3% |
| EBITDA | 362 | -77 | 85 | 906 | 534 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 36.3% | -6.8% | 5.1% | 35.1% | 22.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | 0% | 50% | 0% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -658 | -249 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -1,929note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -112.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 60note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 17 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 13 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023960237Havremarken 3, 3650 Ølstykke