CVR 39865521Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)DragørFounded 17 Sep 2018
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.3% on 2024
Result
+194.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
831.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Metnik's Multiservice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Martin Metnik100% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2023
Peter Martin Metniksince 23 Mar 2023
100% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes17 Sep 2018 to 1 Mar 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,771 | 2,275 | 2,814 | 2,764 | 2,645 |
| Operating profit | -47 | +215 | +508 | +595 | +263 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +151 | +407 | +449 | +195 |
| Equity | 230 | 381 | 688 | 937 | 832 |
| Total assets | 728 | 960 | 1,257 | 1,377 | 1,252 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 2.3% | 28.5% | 23.7% | -1.8% | -4.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -2.7% | 9.5% | 18.1% | 21.5% | 10% |
| EBITDA | 2 | 264 | 562 | 627 | 279 |
| EBITDA margin | 0.1% | 11.6% | 20% | 22.7% | 10.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -447note 1 | -652note 1 | -844note 1 | -1,024note 1 | -833note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 44note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 2 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 1.6%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023957899Rødtjørnen 53, 2791 Dragør