CVR 39807459Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)FrederiksbergFounded 22 Aug 2018
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+1,396.4% on 2024
Result
+995.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Uvildig ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJoh Aleksander Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2018
Joh Aleksander Hansensince 22 Aug 2018
100% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 520 | 455 | 141 | 139 | 2,080 |
| Operating profit | -45 | +9 | +145 | +44 | +1,320 |
| Result for the year | -49 | -11 | +102 | +16 | +996 |
| Equity | -74 | -85 | 17 | 34 | 1,029 |
| Total assets | 506 | 135 | 252 | 161 | 1,984 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 44.5% | -13.9% | -69.1% | -2.1% | 1,407.2% |
| EBITDA | -29 | 27 | 152 | 44 | 1,342 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -5.5% | 6% | 108.2% | 31.7% | 64.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -71note 3 | -53note 3 | -54note 3 | -845note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 1,241.1%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 35note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 297note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | -34note 3 | -26note 3 | -26note 3 | -842note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023891898P.G. Ramms Alle 64, 2000 Frederiksberg