CVR 39804883Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Secondary industries: Serviceydelser i forbindelse med luftfart (522300)HumlebækFounded 22 Aug 2018
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HANGAR8 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexResult
+520.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Flemming Frandsen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2018
V-ONE ApSCVR 26422469, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 22 Aug 2018
and 1 moreRan Pionteksince 22 Aug 2018
Christian Ejnar Honorésince 22 Aug 2018
Flemming Frandsensince 22 Aug 2018
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Mar 2026since 22 Aug 2018
CVR 2642246925% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 22 Aug 2018
CVR 3462367825% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 24 Mar 2022since 22 Aug 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 24 Mar 202223 Sep 2018 to 24 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
22 Aug 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 85 | -72 | 370 | 832 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +85 | -72 | +370 | +832 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +66 | -56 | +289 | +510 | +521 |
| Equity | -75 | 3,359 | 4,248 | 668 | 1,189 |
| Total assets | 3,449 | 3,959 | 4,390 | 4,270 | 5,049 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 154.6% | -185.1% | n.m.note 1 | 124.7% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -222note 3 | -723note 3 | -1,150note 3 | -1,130note 3 | -1,909note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | -4.8%note 5 | 10.1%note 3 | 54.9%note 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3,268note 3 | -123note 3 | -1,150note 3 | 2,204note 3 | 1,632note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 25 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 28 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen skal hermed meddele, at registreringerne af kapitalforhøjelserne af den 24. marts og 20. november 2022 samt registreringen af kapitalnedsættelsen af den 4. november 2023, beror på åbenbare nulliteter. Erhvervsstyrelsen har på denne baggrund dags dato foretaget en administrativ korrektion af registreringerne, jf. selskabslovens § 23 h, stk. 2.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.11.2023
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 04.11.2023 er gennemført 13.01.2024.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.140.000,00.
Kapitalnedsættelse besluttet 04.11.2023 udbetaling til aktionær anpartshaver kr. 1.000.000,00 til kurs 100,00.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at indberette deres krav til virksomheden. Kreditorerne kan kræve betryggende sikkerhed for uforfaldne krav og betaling af forfaldne krav. Krav skal indberettes senest 4 uger fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.11.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.11.2022.
kr. 600.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 4.140.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 24.03.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.03.2022.
kr. 3.490.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 3.540.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 22.08.2018.
Virkningsdato: 22.08.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 22.08.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Flemming Frandsen, den 22.08.2018, CVR-NR. 26422469 V-ONE ApS, Hjortekærsvej 113A, 2800 Kgs.Lyngby, den 22.08.2018, CVR-NR. 34623678 CHO HOLDING ApS, c/o Christian Honoré, Strandhøjsvej 9, 3050 Humlebæk, den 22.08.2018.
Direktion:
Flemming Frandsen, den 22.08.2018, Christian Ejnar Honoré (adm. dir), den 22.08.2018, Ran Piontek, den 22.08.2018.
Virksomheden tegnes af alle direktørerne i forening.
Første regnskabsår:
22.08.2018 - 30.09.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er udlejning.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023888935Strandhøjsvej 9, 3050 Humlebæk
No other current company drawn.