CVR 39802139Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FrederiksbergFounded 22 Aug 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ullino ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-10.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-15.8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
880.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
OUIOUI ApSCVR 36486058, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Nov 2025
Jean-Pierre Philip Simonuntil 10 Nov 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36486058100% of capital and votes22 Aug 2018 to 10 Nov 2025
Ullino ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Ullino ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4078517520% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jan 2023 to 15 Jun 2023
CVR 3813425615% to under 20% of capital and votes20 Sep 2018 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR 4100473820% to under 25% of capital and votes12 Dec 2019 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR 3830429120% to under 25% of capital and votes1 May 2020 to 10 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -6 | -6 | -24 | -11 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -24 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -31 | -6 | +92 | +834 | -16 |
| Equity | -23 | -29 | 62 | 896 | 881 |
| Total assets | 133 | 22 | 71 | 2,097 | 2,121 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 151note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 3 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 16 Feb 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023885391Allegade 15, 2000 Frederiksberg